Junior-VM i alpint 1983
Det 2. Junior-VM i alpint ble arrangert 3. til 5. mars 1983 i italienske Sestriere.
Herrer
Utfor
Plass | Land | Utøver | Tid |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Frankrike | Luc Alphand | 1.24,24 min |
2 | Østerrike | Günther Schwaiger | 1.24,94 min |
3 | Østerrike | Siegfried Stürzenbecher | 1.25,16 min |
4 | Frankrike | Jean-Luc Crétier | 1.25,33 min |
5 | Østerrike | Rudolf Stocker | 1.25,96 min |
6 | Østerrike | Konrad Walk | 1.26,05 min |
Dato: 3. mars
Storslalåm
Plass | Land | Utøver | Tid |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sverige | Johan Wallner | 2.15,25 min |
2 | Sverige | Magnus Berg | 2.15,98 min |
3 | Jugoslavia | Rok Petrović | 2.16,12 min |
4 | Sovjetunionen | Aleksandr Kostroma | 2.17,32 min |
5 | Jugoslavia | Tomaž Čižman | 2.17,46 min |
6 | Jugoslavia | Luka Knific | 2.17,98 min |
Dato: 5. mars
Slalåm
Plass | Land | Utøver | Tid |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jugoslavia | Rok Petrović | 1.36,81 min |
2 | Sverige | Magnus Berg | 1.37,26 min |
3 | Sovjetunionen | Leonid Melnikov | 1.37,54 min |
4 | Østerrike | Thomas Stangassinger | 1.38,06 min |
5 | Norge | Henrick Smith Meyer | 1.38,34 min |
6 | Japan | Tetsuya Okabe | 1.38,59 min |
Dato: 4. mars
Kombinasjon
Plass | Land | Utøver |
---|---|---|
1 | Sovjetunionen | Leonid Melnikov |
2 | Frankrike | Luc Alphand |
3 | Jugoslavia | Tomaž Čižman |
4 | Frankrike | Jean-Luc Crétier |
5 | Frankrike | Didier Allamand |
6 | Norge | Holje Tefre |
Dato: 3./ 5. mars
Damer
Utfor
Plass | Land | Utøver | Tid |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tyskland | Marina Kiehl | 1.32,49 min |
2 | Tyskland | Michaela Gerg | 1.32,65 min |
3 | Østerrike | Katrin Gutensohn | 1.32,87 min |
4 | Sveits | Michela Figini | 1.32,92 min |
5 | Frankrike | Hélène Barbier | 1.33,81 min |
6 | Frankrike | Miriam Difant | 1.33,85 min |
Dato: 3. mars
Storslalåm
Plass | Land | Utøver | Tid |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tyskland | Michaela Gerg | 2.16,79 min |
2 | Frankrike | Hélène Barbier | 2.18,07 min |
3 | Sveits | Michela Figini | 2.18,68 min |
4 | Tyskland | Marina Kiehl | 2.18,91 min |
5 | Tsjekkoslovakia | Alexandra Marasova | 2.19,04 min |
6 | Italia | Fulvia Stevenin | 2.19,07 min |
Dato: 4. mars
Slalåm
Plass | Land | Utøver | Tid |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Italia | Fulvia Stevenin | 1.38,46 min |
2 | Tsjekkoslovakia | Alexandra Marasova | 1.38,66 min |
3 | Østerrike | Ida Ladstätter | 1.39,11 min |
4 | Jugoslavia | Alenka Mavec | 1.39,88 min |
5 | Italia | Nadia Bonfini | 1.40,62 min |
6 | Italia | Nicoletta Merighetti | 1.40,68 min |
Dato: 5. mars
Kombinasjon
Plass | Land | Utøver |
---|---|---|
1 | Tyskland | Michaela Gerg |
2 | Østerrike | Katrin Gutensohn |
3 | Sveits | Michela Figini |
Dato: 3./ 5. mars
Medaljeoversikt
Plass | Land | Gull | Sølv | Bronse | Totalt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 1 | - | 4 | |
2 | 1 | 2 | - | 3 | |
1 | 2 | - | 3 | ||
4 | 1 | - | 2 | 3 | |
5 | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | |
6 | 1 | - | - | 1 | |
7 | - | 2 | 3 | 5 | |
8 | - | 1 | - | 1 | |
9 | - | - | 2 | 2 |
Kilder
- Resultater www.fis-ski.com
- v
- d
- r
- Auron 1982
- Sestriere 1983
- Sugarloaf 1984
- Jasná 1985
- Bad Kleinkirchheim 1986
- Sälen/Hemsedal 1987
- Madonna di Campiglio 1988
- Aleyska 1989
- Zinal 1990
- Geilo 1991
- Maribor 1992
- Monte Campione 1993
- Lake Placid 1994
- Voss 1995
- Hoch-Ybrig 1996
- Schladming 1997
- Megève 1998
- Pra Loup 1999
- Québec 2000
- Verbier 2001
- Tarvisio 2002
- Briançonnais 2003
- Maribor 2004
- Bardonecchia 2005
- Québec 2006
- Altenmarkt 2007
- Formigal 2008
- Garmisch-Partenkirchen 2009
- Megève, Les Houches og Les Planards 2010
- Crans-Montana 2011
- Roccaraso 2012
- Québec 2013
- Jasná 2014
- Hafjell og Kvitfjell 2015
- Sotsji 2016
- Åre 2017
- Davos 2018
- Fassadalen 2019
- Narvik 2020
- Bansko 2021
- Panorama 2022
- St. Anton 2023
- Haute-Savoie 2024
Autoritetsdata