Junior-VM i alpint 1982
Det 1. Junior-VM i alpint ble arrangert 4. til 7. mars 1982 i Auron i Frankrike.
Herrer
Utfor
Plass | Land | Utøver | Tid |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Frankrike | Franck Piccard | 1.36,11 min |
2 | Østerrike | Harald Krenn | 1.36,80 min |
3 | Østerrike | Guido Hinterseer | 1.37,23 min |
4 | Tyskland | Walter Hölzler | 1.37,29 min |
5 | Østerrike | Günther Mader | 1.37,63 min |
6 | Sveits | Michael Plöchinger | 1.37,65 min |
Dato: 4. mars
Storslalåm
Plass | Land | Utøver | Tid |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Østerrike | Günther Mader | 2.24,67 min |
2 | Østerrike | Guido Hinterseer | 2.25,06 min |
3 | Sverige | Johan Wallner | 2.25,99 min |
4 | Jugoslavia | Rok Petrović | 2.26,32 min |
5 | Jugoslavia | Tomaž Čižman | 2.27,49 min |
6 | Østerrike | Jürgen Grabher | 2.27,55 min |
Dato: 6. mars
Slalåm
Plass | Land | Utøver | Tid |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sverige | Johan Wallner | 1.27,89 min |
2 | Italia | Oswald Totsch | 1.28,66 min |
3 | Østerrike | Guido Hinterseer | 1.28,78 min |
4 | Jugoslavia | Uroš Peternel | 1.29,14 min |
5 | Jugoslavia | Tomaž Čižman | 1.29,57 min |
6 | Sverige | Mats Ericson | 1.29,91 min |
Dato: 7. mars
Kombinasjon
Plass | Land | Utøver |
---|---|---|
1 | Østerrike | Guido Hinterseer |
2 | Østerrike | Jürgen Grabher |
3 | Jugoslavia | Tomaž Čižman |
4 | Jugoslavia | Uroš Peternel |
5 | Østerrike | Konrad Walk |
6 | Sveits | Christophe Berra |
Dato: 4./ 7. mars
Damer
Utfor
Plass | Land | Utøver | Tid |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Frankrike | Catherine Quittet | 1.40,53 min |
2 | Frankrike | Chantal Hudry | 1.40,66 min |
3 | Frankrike | Carole Merle | 1.40,81 min |
4 | Østerrike | Sylvia Eder | 1.41,21 min |
5 | Frankrike | Hélène Barbier | 1.41,22 min |
6 | Østerrike | Sigrid Wolf | 1.41,84 min |
Dato: 4. mars
Storslalåm
Plass | Land | Utøver | Tid |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tyskland | Michaela Gerg | 2.35,82 min |
2 | Jugoslavia | Anja Leskovsek | 2.36,79 min |
3 | Italia | Linda Rocchetti | 2.36,88 min |
4 | Sveits | Corinne Schmidhauser | 2.38,24 min |
5 | Tyskland | Sonja Stotz | 2.39,09 min |
6 | Frankrike | Catherine Quittet | 2.39,19 min |
Dato: 5. mars
Slalåm
Plass | Land | Utøver | Tid |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jugoslavia | Anja Leskovsek | 1.18,95 min |
2 | Sveits | Monika Hess | 1.19,12 min |
3 | Østerrike | Alexandra Probst | 1.19,36 min |
Finland | Minna Pelkonen | 1.19,36 min | |
5 | Italia | Paoletta Magoni | 1.19,56 min |
6 | Jugoslavia | Alenka Mavec | 1.20,02 min |
Dato: 6. mars
Kombinasjon
Plass | Land | Utøver |
---|---|---|
1 | Italia | Paoletta Magoni |
2 | Østerrike | Sylvia Eder |
3 | Italia | Linda Rocchetti |
4 | Jugoslavia | Anja Leskovsek |
5 | Østerrike | Sigrid Wolf |
6 | Norge | Anne Berge |
Dato: 4./ 6. mars
Medaljeoversikt
Plass | Land | Gull | Sølv | Bronse | Totalt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9 | |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |
3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | |
4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | |
6 | 1 | - | - | 1 | |
7 | - | 1 | - | 1 | |
8 | - | - | 1 | 1 |
Kilder
- Resultater www.fis-ski.com
- v
- d
- r
- Auron 1982
- Sestriere 1983
- Sugarloaf 1984
- Jasná 1985
- Bad Kleinkirchheim 1986
- Sälen/Hemsedal 1987
- Madonna di Campiglio 1988
- Aleyska 1989
- Zinal 1990
- Geilo 1991
- Maribor 1992
- Monte Campione 1993
- Lake Placid 1994
- Voss 1995
- Hoch-Ybrig 1996
- Schladming 1997
- Megève 1998
- Pra Loup 1999
- Québec 2000
- Verbier 2001
- Tarvisio 2002
- Briançonnais 2003
- Maribor 2004
- Bardonecchia 2005
- Québec 2006
- Altenmarkt 2007
- Formigal 2008
- Garmisch-Partenkirchen 2009
- Megève, Les Houches og Les Planards 2010
- Crans-Montana 2011
- Roccaraso 2012
- Québec 2013
- Jasná 2014
- Hafjell og Kvitfjell 2015
- Sotsji 2016
- Åre 2017
- Davos 2018
- Fassadalen 2019
- Narvik 2020
- Bansko 2021
- Panorama 2022
- St. Anton 2023
- Haute-Savoie 2024
Autoritetsdata