Medal | Name | Sport | Event | Date |
Gold | Mohammad Reza Zandi | Archery | Men's Individual W1 Open | October 10 |
Gold | Zahra Nemati Gholamreza Rahimi | Archery | Mixed Team Recurve Open W2/ST | October 11 |
Gold | Younes Seifipour | Athletics | Men's Club Throw F32 | October 8 |
Gold | Alireza Ghaleh Nasseri | Athletics | Men's Discus Throw F54/55/56 | October 8 |
Gold | Ozra Mahdavikiya | Athletics | Women's 1500M T12/13 | October 8 |
Gold | Vahid Alinajimi | Athletics | Men's 200m T12 | October 8 |
Gold | Mahdi Olad | Athletics | Men's Shot Put F11 | October 9 |
Gold | Mohammadreza Ahmadi | Athletics | Men's Shot Put F33 | October 9 |
Gold | Farzad Sepahvand | Athletics | Men's Discus Throw F43/44,F62/64 | October 9 |
Gold | Hossein Khorsandamiri | Athletics | Men's Discus Throw F51/52/53 | October 9 |
Gold | Batoul Jahangiri | Athletics | Women's Shot Put F33 | October 9 |
Gold | Mahdi Olad | Athletics | Men's Discus Throw F11 | October 10 |
Gold | Hashemiyeh Motaghian | Athletics | Women's Discus Throw F56/57 | October 10 |
Gold | Alireza Mokhtari | Athletics | Men's Shot Put F53 | October 10 |
Gold | Aref Baharvand | Athletics | Men's Shot Put F36 | October 10 |
Gold | Mahnaz Aimini | Athletics | Women's Javelin Throw F57 | October 10 |
Gold | Arezoo Rahimi | Athletics | Women's Shot Put F32 | October 11 |
Gold | Omid Zarifsanayei | Athletics | Men's 400m T13 | October 11 |
Gold | Mehdi Alizadeh | Athletics | Men's Javelin Throw F33/34 | October 11 |
Gold | Hamed Amiri | Athletics | Men's Shot Put F54/55 | October 11 |
Gold | Sajad Mohammadian | Athletics | Men's Shot Put F42/61/63 | October 11 |
Gold | Mohammad Alvanpour | Athletics | Men's Javelin Throw F56/57 | October 11 |
Gold | Vahid Alinajimi | Athletics | Men's 400m T12 | October 11 |
Gold | Hamid Eslami | Athletics | Men's 1500M T11 | October 11 |
Gold | Elnaz Darabian | Athletics | Women's Discus Throw F51/52/53 | October 12 |
Gold | Saman Pakbaz | Athletics | Men's Discus Throw F12 | October 12 |
Gold | Peyman Nasiri Bazanjani | Athletics | Men's 1500M T20 | October 12 |
Gold | Eshrat Kordestani | Athletics | Women's Shot Put F56/57 | October 12 |
Gold | Hamed Amiri | Athletics | Men's Javelin Throw F53/54 | October 12 |
Gold | Omid Karimi | Chess | Men's Individual Standard VI B2/B3 | October 10 |
Gold | Atefeh Naghavi | Chess | Women's Individual Standard VI B2/B3 | October 10 |
Gold | Atefeh Naghavi Fariba Zendehboudi Fatemeh Barghoul | Chess | Women's Team Standard VI B2/B3 | October 10 |
Gold | Atefeh Naghavi Fariba Zendehboudi Fatemeh Barghoul | Chess | Women's Team Rapid VI - B2/B3 | October 12 |
Gold | Iran men's national goalball team - Majid Fallah
- Hassan Jafari
- Mohsen Jalilvand
- Mohammad Mansouri
- Mostafa Shahbazi
- Mohammad Soranji
| Goalball | Men's Team | October 12 |
Gold | Vahid Nouri | Judo | Men's 90 Kg | October 10 |
Gold | Ehsan Mousanezhad | Judo | Men's 100 Kg | October 10 |
Gold | Amir Jafari | Powerlifting | Men's 59 Kg | October 8 |
Gold | Rouhollah Rostami | Powerlifting | Men's 72 Kg | October 9 |
Gold | Seyed Hamed Solhi | Powerlifting | Men's 97 Kg | October 12 |
Gold | Siamand Rahman | Powerlifting | Men's +107 Kg | October 12 |
Gold | Sareh Javanmardi | Shooting | P4 - Mixed 50M Free Pistol - SH1 | October 8 |
Gold | Roghayeh Shojaei | Shooting | R2 - Women's 10M Air Rifle Standing - SH1 | October 8 |
Gold | Sareh Javanmardi | Shooting | P2 - Women's 10M Air Pistol - SH1 | October 9 |
Gold | Iran men's national sitting volleyball team - Meisam Alipour
- Davoud Alipourian
- Mahdi Babadi
- Sadegh Bigdeli
- Hossein Farzaneh
- Hossein Golestani
- Majid Lashkari
- Morteza Mehrzad
- Mohammad Nemati
- Ramezan Selahi
- Mohammadreza Sobhaninia
- Isa Zirahi
| Siiting volleyball | Men's Team | October 11 |
Gold | Shahin Izadyar | Swimming | Men's 100M Butterfly S10 | October 7 |
Gold | Shahin Izadyar | Swimming | Men's 100M Freestyle S10 | October 8 |
Gold | Shahin Izadyar | Swimming | Men's 200m Individual Medley SM10 | October 9 |
Gold | Shahin Izadyar | Swimming | Men's 100m Breaststroke SB9 | October 10 |
Gold | Shahin Izadyar | Swimming | Men's 50m Freestyle S10 | October 10 |
Gold | Shahin Izadyar | Swimming | Men's 100M Backstroke S10 | October 12 |
Gold | Iran men's national wheelchair basketball team - Hassan Abdi
- Morteza Abedi
- Morteza Ebrahimi
- Abdoljalil Gharanjik
- Omid Hadizhar
- Hakim Mansouri
- Mohammad Mohammad Nezhad
- Vahid Saadatpour
- Mohammadhassan Sayari
- Mohammad Sehi
- Mohsen Tolouei
- Adel Torfi
| Wheelchair basketball | Men's Team | October 13 |
Silver | Zahra Nemati | Archery | Women's Individual Recurve Open W2/ST | October 10 |
Silver | Hadi Nori Razieh Shirmohammadi | Archery | Mixed Team Compound Open W2/ST | October 11 |
Silver | Behzad Azizi | Athletics | Men's Javelin Throw F12/13 | October 8 |
Silver | Jalil Bagheri Jeddi | Athletics | Men's Discus Throw F54/55/56 | October 8 |
Silver | Javid Ehsani Shakib | Athletics | Men's Discus Throw F57 | October 8 |
Silver | Elham Salehi | Athletics | Women's Javelin Throw F53/54 | October 8 |
Silver | Seyed Aliasghar Javanmaradi | Athletics | Men's Shot Put F35 | October 8 |
Silver | Ali Olfatnia | Athletics | Men's 200M T37 | October 8 |
Silver | Nourmohammad Arekhi | Athletics | Men's Shot Put F11 | October 9 |
Silver | Hajar Safarzadeh | Athletics | Women's 200m T12 | October 9 |
Silver | Saman Pakbaz | Athletics | Men's Shot Put F12 | October 9 |
Silver | Hashemiyeh Motaghian | Athletics | Women's Javelin Throw F55/56 | October 9 |
Silver | Asadollah Azimi | Athletics | Men's Discus Throw F51/52/53 | October 9 |
Silver | Davoudali Ghasemi | Athletics | Men's 100m T37 | October 9 |
Silver | Siamak Saleh Farajzadeh | Athletics | Men's Shot Put F34 | October 10 |
Silver | Asadollah Azimi | Athletics | Men's Shot Put F53 | October 10 |
Silver | Hashem Rastegari | Athletics | Men's 400m T37 | October 10 |
Silver | Mohsen Kaedi | Athletics | Men's Javelin Throw F33/34 | October 11 |
Silver | Jalil Bagheri Jeddi | Athletics | Men's Shot Put F54/55 | October 11 |
Silver | Amanolah Papi | Athletics | Men's Javelin Throw F56/57 | October 11 |
Silver | Hajar Safarzadeh | Athletics | Women's 400m T12 | October 11 |
Silver | Faezeh Kermani | Athletics | Women's Javelin Throw F33/34 | October 11 |
Silver | Marziyeh Sedghi | Athletics | Women's Shot Put F54 | October 12 |
Silver | Masoud Heidari | Athletics | Men's Discus Throw F12 | October 12 |
Silver | Fereshteh Moradi | Athletics | Women's Shot Put F34 | October 12 |
Silver | Hormoz Seidi | Athletics | Men's Javelin Throw F37/38 | October 12 |
Silver | Abdolreza Jokar | Athletics | Men's Javelin Throw F53/54 | October 12 |
Silver | Fariba Zendehboudi | Chess | Women's Individual Standard VI B2/B3 | October 10 |
Silver | Leila Zarezadeh Maliheh Safaei Zahra Mohammadi Rad | Chess | Women's Team Standard VI B1 | October 10 |
Silver | Omid Karimi Majid Bagheri Alireza Ghourchibeygi | Chess | Men's Team Standard VI B2/B3 | October 10 |
Silver | Maliheh Safaei | Chess | Women's Individual Rapid VI - B1 | October 12 |
Silver | Fatemeh Barghoul | Chess | Women's Individual Rapid VI - B2/B3 | October 12 |
Silver | Leila Zarezadeh Maliheh Safaei Zahra Mohammadi Rad | Chess | Women's Team Rapid VI - B1 | October 12 |
Silver | Mohammadreza Kheirollahzadeh | Judo | Men's +100 Kg | October 10 |
Silver | Reza Gholami Ali Abbasnejad Seyed Omid Jafari Vahid Nouri Mohammadreza Kheirollahzadeh | Judo | Men's Team | October 11 |
Silver | Seyed Yousef Yousefi | Powerlifting | Men's 59 Kg | October 8 |
Silver | Nader Moradi | Powerlifting | Men's 80 Kg | October 10 |
Silver | Aliakbar Gharibshi | Powerlifting | Men's 107 Kg | October 12 |
Silver | Mansour Pourmirzaei | Powerlifting | Men's +107 Kg | October 12 |
Silver | Samira Eram | Shooting | P2 - Women's 10M Air Pistol - SH1 | October 9 |
Silver | Iran women's national sitting volleyball team - Zahra Danayetous
- Mehri Fallahi
- Nasrin Farhadi
- Farzaneh Heidari
- Batoul Jafarian
- Fatemeh Jahani
- Batoul Khalilzadeh
- Zeinab Maleki
- Zahra Nejatiaref
- Neda Panjehbashi
- Masoumeh Shajarati
- Masoumeh Zarei
| Siiting volleyball | Women's Team | October 11 |
Silver | Shahin Izadyar | Swimming | Men's 400m Freestyle S10 | October 11 |
Silver | Zahra Bornaki | Athletics | Women's Long Jump T45/46/47 | October 8 |
Bronze | Majid Kakoosh | Archery | Men's Individual W1 Open | October 10 |
Bronze | Seyed Erfan Hosseini | Athletics | Men's Javelin Throw F12/13 | October 8 |
Bronze | Ali Omidi | Athletics | Men's Javelin Throw F42-44/61-64 | October 8 |
Bronze | Hamed Amiri | Athletics | Men's Discus Throw F54/55/56 | October 8 |
Bronze | Omid Zarifsanayei | Athletics | Men's 200M T13 | October 8 |
Bronze | Davoudali Ghasemi | Athletics | Men's 200M T37 | October 8 |
Bronze | Ozra Mahdavikia | Athletics | Women's Javelin Throw F12/13 | October 9 |
Bronze | Solmaz Bazargan | Athletics | Women's Discus Throw F43/44,F62/64 | October 9 |
Bronze | Mehdi Alizadeh | Athletics | Men's Shot Put F33 | October 9 |
Bronze | Ahmad Ojaghlou | Athletics | Men's 200m T45/46/47 | October 9 |
Bronze | Masoud Heidari | Athletics | Men's Shot Put F12 | October 9 |
Bronze | Alireza Mokhtari | Athletics | Men's Discus Throw F51/52/53 | October 9 |
Bronze | Omid Zarifsanayei | Athletics | Men's 100m T13 | October 9 |
Bronze | Arian Lotfi | Athletics | Men's Discus Throw F11 | October 10 |
Bronze | Farhad Kahrizi | Athletics | Men's 400m T36 | October 10 |
Bronze | Davoudali Ghasemi | Athletics | Men's 400m T37 | October 10 |
Bronze | Ahmad Ojaghlou | Athletics | Men's 100m T45/46/47 | October 10 |
Bronze | Hajar Safarzadeh | Athletics | Women's 100m T12 | October 10 |
Bronze | Amir Khosravani | Athletics | Men's Long Jump T12 | October 11 |
Bronze | Ozra Mahdavikia | Athletics | Men's 400m T11 | October 11 |
Bronze | Zhila Yousefi | Athletics | Women's Discus Throw F40/41 | October 11 |
Bronze | Mohammad Khalvandi | Athletics | Men's Javelin Throw F56/57 | October 11 |
Bronze | Batoul Jahangiri | Athletics | Women's Javelin Throw F33/34 | October 11 |
Bronze | Shahla Hadidi | Athletics | Women's Shot Put F54 | October 12 |
Bronze | Javad Hardani | Athletics | Men's Javelin Throw F37/38 | October 12 |
Bronze | Amin Abdolpour | Athletics | Men's 1500M T45/46 | October 12 |
Bronze | Parvin Moghaddam | Athletics | Women's Shot Put F55 | October 12 |
Bronze | Younes Seifipour | Athletics | Men's Shot Put F32 | October 12 |
Bronze | Mikaeil Dayani | Athletics | Men's 5000M T12/13 | October 12 |
Bronze | Leila Zarezadeh | Chess | Women's Individual Standard VI B1 | October 10 |
Bronze | Fatemeh Barghoul | Chess | Women's Individual Standard VI B2/B3 | October 10 |
Bronze | Erfan Mohamadalizadeh Mehdi Roumifard Hassanali Ghadiri | Chess | Men's Team Standard VI B1 | October 10 |
Bronze | Fariba Zendehboudi | Chess | Women's Individual Rapid VI - B2/B3 | October 12 |
Bronze | Mahdi Mohammadi | Cucling | Men's C5 Individual Pursuit 4000M | October 12 |
Bronze | Iran women's national goalball team - Tayyebeh Estaki
- Fatemeh Ghamsari
- Zeinab Ghanbari
- Maryam Hesamabadi
- Maryam Jafarzadeh
- Samira Jalilvand
| Goalball | Women's Team | October 12 |
Bronze | Seyed Meysam Banitaba | Judo | Men's 60 Kg | October 8 |
Bronze | Reza Gholami | Judo | Men's 66 Kg | October 8 |
Bronze | Seyed Omid Jafari | Judo | Men's 81 Kg | October 9 |
Bronze | Hamzeh Mohammadi | Powerlifting | Men's 65 Kg | October 9 |
Bronze | Saman Razi | Powerlifting | Men's 107 Kg | October 12 |
Bronze | Mohammadhossein Karimi | Swimming | Men's 50M Freestyle S12 | October 12 |
Bronze | Hassan Janfeshan | Table tennis | Men's Singles- TT 2 | October 8 |