Judo-Europameisterschaften 2009
Die Judo-Europameisterschaften fanden vom 24. bis 26. April 2009 im georgischen Tiflis statt.
Männer
−60 kg
Platz | Land | Sportler |
---|---|---|
1 | RUS | Arsen Galstyan |
2 | UKR | Heorhij Santaraja |
3 | GEO | Nestor Khergiani |
3 | AUT | Ludwig Paischer |
5 | NED | Ruben Houkes |
5 | ITA | Elio Verde |
7 | BEL | Damien Bomboir |
7 | GBR | James Millar |
−66 kg
Platz | Land | Sportler |
---|---|---|
1 | HUN | Miklós Ungvári |
2 | POL | Tomasz Kowalski |
3 | RUS | Alim Gadanov |
3 | LAT | Deniss Kozlovs |
5 | ITA | Francesco Faraldo |
5 | ARM | Armen Nasarjan |
7 | FRA | Sébastien Berthelot |
7 | GER | Adrian Kulisch |
−73kg
Platz | Land | Sportler |
---|---|---|
1 | UKR | Wolodymyr Soroka |
2 | NED | Dex Elmont |
3 | FRA | Gilles Bonhomme |
3 | MDA | Marcel Trudov |
5 | HUN | Attila Ungvári |
5 | RUS | Mansur Issajew |
7 | GER | Mario Schendel |
7 | POL | Krzysztof Wiłkomirski |
−81 kg
Platz | Land | Sportler |
---|---|---|
1 | RUS | Iwan Nifontow |
2 | ITA | Antonio Ciano |
3 | SLO | Aljaž Sedej |
3 | GEO | Lewan Ziklauri |
5 | GER | Ole Bischof |
5 | FRA | Axel Clerget |
7 | BLR | Mikalaj Barkouski |
7 | ESP | Jorge Benavente |
−90 kg
Platz | Land | Sportler |
---|---|---|
1 | BLR | Andrej Kasussjonak |
2 | GEO | Warlam Liparteliani |
3 | LTU | Karolis Bauža |
3 | AZE | Elxan Məmmədov |
5 | ESP | David Alarza |
5 | GER | Michael Pinske |
7 | RUS | Iwan Perschin |
7 | UKR | Vadym Synyavsky |
−100 kg
Platz | Land | Sportler |
---|---|---|
1 | RUS | Tagir Khaibulaev |
2 | NED | Henk Grol |
3 | LAT | Jevgeņijs Borodavko |
3 | ROU | Daniel Brata |
5 | BLR | Jauhen Bjadulin |
5 | ISR | Ariel Zeevi |
7 | HUN | Dániel Hadfi |
7 | GER | Dimitri Peters |
+100 kg
Platz | Land | Sportler |
---|---|---|
1 | EST | Martin Padar |
2 | NED | Grim Vuijsters |
3 | BLR | Ihar Makarau |
3 | RUS | Alexander Michailin |
5 | GER | Andreas Tölzer |
5 | POL | Janusz Wojnarowicz |
7 | GEO | Adam Okruaschwili |
7 | FRA | Pierre Robin |
Damen
−48 kg
Platz | Land | Sportler |
---|---|---|
1 | FRA | Frédérique Jossinet |
2 | HUN | Éva Csernoviczki |
3 | GER | Michaela Baschin |
3 | ROU | Alina Alexandra Dumitru |
5 | ESP | Oiana Blanco |
5 | BLR | Volha Leshchanka |
7 | RUS | Liudmila Bogdanova |
7 | TUR | Kubra Tekneci |
−52 kg
Platz | Land | Sportler |
---|---|---|
1 | RUS | Natalja Kusjutina |
2 | ESP | Ana Carrascosa |
3 | NED | Kitty Bravik |
3 | BEL | Ilse Heylen |
5 | SLO | Petra Nareks |
5 | FIN | Jaana Sundberg |
7 | TUR | Aynur Samat |
7 | UKR | Olha Sukha |
−57 kg
Platz | Land | Sportler |
---|---|---|
1 | POR | Telma Monteiro |
2 | GBR | Sarah Clark |
3 | HUN | Hedvig Karakas |
3 | FRA | Morgane Ribout |
5 | GRE | Ioulietta Boukouvala |
5 | NED | Deborah Gravenstijn |
7 | AUT | Sabrina Filzmoser |
7 | GER | Viola Waechter |
−63 kg
Platz | Land | Sportler |
---|---|---|
1 | SLO | Urška Žolnir |
2 | RUS | Vera Koval |
3 | CRO | Marijana Mišković |
3 | ISR | Alice Schlesinger |
5 | FRA | Irene Chevreuil |
5 | NED | Elisabeth Willeboordse |
7 | GER | Claudia Ahrens |
7 | BLR | Anastasija Lieshkova |
−70 kg
Platz | Land | Sportler |
---|---|---|
1 | FRA | Lucie Décosse |
2 | GER | Kerstin Thiele |
3 | NED | Edith Bosch |
3 | BEL | Catherine Jacques |
5 | ESP | Cecilia Blanco |
5 | HUN | Anett Mészáros |
7 | ITA | Erica Barbieri |
7 | UKR | Natalija Smal |
−78 kg
Platz | Land | Sportler |
---|---|---|
1 | ESP | Esther San Miguel |
2 | UKR | Maryna Pryschtschepa |
3 | BLR | Sviatlana Tsimashenka |
3 | GER | Heide Wollert |
5 | RUS | Natalia Kazantseva |
5 | FRA | Céline Lebrun |
7 | ITA | Assunta Galeone |
7 | POR | Yahima Ramirez |
+78 kg
Platz | Land | Sportler |
---|---|---|
1 | RUS | Jelena Iwaschtschenko |
2 | POL | Urszula Sadkowska |
3 | TUR | Gülşah Kocatürk |
3 | GER | Franziska Konitz |
5 | GEO | Irine Leonidze |
5 | SLO | Lucija Polavder |
7 | UKR | Maryna Prokofjewa |
7 | GBR | Sarah Adlington |
Medaillenspiegel
Platz | Land | Gold | Silber | Bronze | Gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Russland Russland | 5 | 1 | 2 | 8 |
2 | Frankreich Frankreich | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
3 | Ukraine Ukraine | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
4 | Ungarn Ungarn | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
5 | Spanien Spanien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
6 | Belarus 1995 Belarus | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
7 | Slowenien Slowenien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
8 | Portugal Portugal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
8 | Estland Estland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
10 | Niederlande Niederlande | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 |
11 | Polen Polen | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
12 | Deutschland Deutschland | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
13 | Georgien Georgien | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
14 | Vereinigtes Konigreich Vereinigtes Königreich | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
14 | Italien Italien | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
16 | Belgien Belgien | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
16 | Lettland Lettland | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
16 | Rumänien Rumänien | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
19 | Israel Israel | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
19 | Turkei Türkei | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
19 | Osterreich Österreich | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
19 | Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
19 | Kroatien Kroatien | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
19 | Litauen Litauen | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
19 | Moldau Republik Moldau | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Weblinks
- Results
- Video footage
Männer | 1951 | 1952 | 1953 | 1954 | 1955 | 1957 | 1958 | 1959 | 1960 | 1961 | 1962 | 1963 | 1964 | 1965 | 1966 | 1967 | 1968 | 1969 | 1970 | 1971 | 1972 | 1973 | 1974 | 1975 | 1976 | 1977 | 1978 | 1979 | 1980 | 1981 | 1982 | 1983 | 1984 | 1985 | 1986 |
Frauen: | 1975 | 1976 | 1977 | 1978 | 1979 | 1980 | 1981 | 1982 | 1983 | 1984 | 1985 | 1986 |
Männer und Frauen | 1987 | 1988 | 1989 | 1990 | 1991 | 1992 | 1993 | 1994 | 1995 | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 |
U23 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 |
Mixed-Team |