Data | Cursa | País | Cat. | Vencedor | Equip |
2.-4. | París-Corrèze | França | 2.1 | Frédéric Finot | fdjeux.com |
2.-6. | Volta a Lleó | Espanya | 2.2 | Enrique Salgueiro | Spiuk-Semar |
3.-7. | Volta a Dinamarca | Dinamarca | 2.HC | Ivan Basso | Team CSC |
4. | Gran Premi de la vila de Camaiore | Itàlia | 1.1 | Maxim Iglinskiy | Domina Vacanze-De Nardi |
4.-7. | Małopolski Wyścig Górski | Polònia | 2.2 | Cezary Zamana | Intel-Action |
5.-15. | Volta a Portugal | Portugal | 2.HC | Vladímir Iefimkin | Barloworld-Valsir |
6. | Giro del Laci | Itàlia | 1.HC | Filippo Pozzato | Quick Step |
7. | Sparkassen Giro Bochum | Alemanya | 1.1 | Lubor Tesař | Akud Arnolds Sicherheit |
7.-10. | Tour de l'Ain | França | 2.1 | Carl Naibo | Bretagne-Jean Floc'h |
7.-11. | Volta a Burgos | Espanya | 2.HC | Juan Carlos Domínguez | Saunier Duval-Scott |
9. | Gran Premi Fred Mengoni | Itàlia | 1.1 | Luca Mazzanti | Ceramica Panaria |
10. | Trofeu Ciutat de Castelfidardo | Itàlia | 1.1 | Murilo Fischer | Naturino-Sapore di Mare |
10.-14. | Regio-Tour | Alemanya | 2.1 | Nico Sijmens | Landbouwkrediet-Colnago |
13. | Rund um die Hainleite | Alemanya | 1.1 | Bert Grabsch | Phonak |
13. | Gran Premi Città di Felino | Itàlia | 1.2 | Matteo Priamo | GS Promosport |
13. | Copa dels Càrpats | Polònia | 1.2 | Radosław Romanik | DHL-Author |
14. | Memorial Henryk Łasak | Polònia | 1.1 | Marek Maciejewski | PSB Atlas Orbea |
14. | Subida a Urkiola | Espanya | 1.1 | Joaquim Rodríguez | Saunier Duval-Scott |
14. | Trofeo Internazionale Bastianelli | Itàlia | 1.2 | Davide Torosantucci | Universal Caffé-Styloffice |
14. | Scandinavian Open Road Race | Suècia | 1.2 | Christofer Stevenson | Mälarenergi CK |
14. | Havant International Grand Prix | Regne Unit | 1.2 | Russell Downing | Recycling.co.uk |
15. | Puchar Ministra Obrony Narodowej | Polònia | 1.2 | Gregorz Zoledziowski | Legia-Bazyliszek |
16. | Tres Valls Varesines | Itàlia | 1.HC | Stefano Garzelli | Liquigas-Bianchi |
16. | Gran Premi Capodarco | Itàlia | 1.2 | Fernando Herrero | |
16.-19. | Tour del Llemosí | França | 2.1 | Sébastien Joly | Crédit agricole |
17. | Coppa Agostoni | Itàlia | 1.1 | Paolo Valoti | Domina Vacanze-De Nardi |
17. | Gara Ciclistica Milionaria | Itàlia | 1.2 | Davide Torosantucci | Universal Caffé-Styloffice |
18. | Coppa Bernocchi | Itàlia | 1.1 | Danilo Napolitano | Team LPR |
20. | Tour de Rijke | Països Baixos | 1.1 | Stefan van Dijk | MrBookmaker.com |
20. | Giro del Vèneto | Itàlia | 1.HC | Eddy Mazzoleni | Lampre-Caffita |
20. | Szlakiem Walk Major Hubala | Polònia | 1.2 | Tomasz Kiendyś | Knauf Team |
20. | Gran Premi Àrea Metropolitana de Vigo | Espanya | 1.2 | Francisco Tomás García | Paredes Rota dos Móveis |
21. | Clasica a los Puertos | Espanya | 1.1 | Xabier Zandio | Illes Balears |
21. | Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre | França | 1.1 | Jimmy Casper | Cofidis |
21. | Gran Premi Ciutat de Vigo | Espanya | 1.2 | José Carlos Rodrigues | Paredes Rota dos Móveis |
23. | Gran Premi de la vila de Zottegem | Bèlgica | 1.1 | Thomas Dekker | Rabobank |
23.-26. | Tour de Poitou-Charentes | França | 2.1 | Sylvain Chavanel | Bouygues Telecom |
24. | Druivenkoers Overijse | Bèlgica | 1.1 | Leonardo Duque | Jartazi Granville |
24. | Gran Premi Nobili Rubinetterie | Itàlia | 1.1 | Damiano Cunego | Lampre-Caffita |
25. | Gran Premi de la indústria i el comerç artesanal de Carnago | Itàlia | 1.1 | Simon Gerrans | AG2R Prévoyance |
28. | Rund um den Sachsenring | Alemanya | 1.2 | Karsten Volkmann | RSH |
29. | Gran Premi de Beuvry-la-Forêt | França | 1.2 | Maint Berkenbosch | Trientalis APAC |
30. | Copa Sels | Bèlgica | 1.1 | Marcin Sapa | Knauf Team |
30.-4. | Volta a la Gran Bretanya | Regne Unit | 2.1 | Nick Nuyens | Quick Step |
30.-4. | Giro de la Vall d'Aosta | Itàlia | 2.2 | Morris Possoni | Lampre-Caffita |
31.-4. | Volta a Hessen | Alemanya | 2.1 | Cezary Zamana | Intel-Action |
31.-4. | Volta a Eslovàquia | Eslovàquia | 2.2 | Martin Prázdnovský | CK ŽP Šport AS Podbrezová |